• Posts
  • Archives
  • 2006
  • IP

    Home Network Static IP’s

    DeviceIP
    Bulock54G192.168.1.1
    BULOCK2192.168.1.10
    MINI-ME192.168.1.20
    BulockLaptop192.168.1.30
    Cameron’s PSP192.168.1.40
    CameronXPS192.168.1.50
    Nintendo DS192.168.1.60
    Cameron1501192.168.1.70

    All other devices will be assigned dynamic IP’s in the range of 192.168.1.100-192.168.1.149